Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 10/09/2018
20:00 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Greenroyd B | 10/09/2018
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Lee Mount B | 10/09/2018
0-6 |
Heptonstall B |
Moorside A | 10/09/2018
4-2 |
King X WMC B |
Mytholmroyd B | 10/09/2018
1-5 |
Greenroyd A |
Pellon A | 10/09/2018
5-1 |
Todmorden USC B |
Pellon B | 10/09/2018
1-5 |
Moorside C |
West End B | 10/09/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 17/09/2018
4-2 |
West End B |
Greenroyd B | 17/09/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Heptonstall B | 17/09/2018
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Moorside A | 17/09/2018
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
Moorside C | 17/09/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Mytholmroyd A | 17/09/2018
4-2 |
Pellon B |
Ripponden Cons B | 17/09/2018
1-5 |
King X WMC B |
Todmorden USC B | 17/09/2018
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 24/09/2018
20:00 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Greenroyd B | 24/09/2018
1-5 |
Greenroyd A |
King X WMC B | 24/09/2018
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
Mytholmroyd B | 24/09/2018
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Pellon A | 24/09/2018
2-4 |
Moorside A |
Pellon B | 24/09/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons B | 24/09/2018
5-1 |
Moorside C |
West End B | 24/09/2018
1-5 |
Todmorden USC B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 01/10/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd A | 01/10/2018
4-2 |
Pellon B |
Heptonstall B | 01/10/2018
1-5 |
West End B |
Lee Mount B | 01/10/2018
2-4 |
Pellon A |
Moorside A | 01/10/2018
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Moorside C | 01/10/2018
2-4 |
King X WMC B |
Mytholmroyd A | 01/10/2018
5-1 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Todmorden USC B | 01/10/2018
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 08/10/2018
20:00 |
Greenroyd A |
Greenroyd B | 08/10/2018
3-3 |
Heptonstall B |
King X WMC B | 08/10/2018
5-1 |
Pellon A |
Moorside C | 08/10/2018
4-2 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Mytholmroyd B | 08/10/2018
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
Pellon B | 08/10/2018
4-2 |
Todmorden USC B |
Ripponden Cons B | 08/10/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
West End B | 08/10/2018
2-4 |
Moorside A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 15/10/2018
1-5 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Heptonstall B | 15/10/2018
4-2 |
Pellon B |
Lee Mount B | 15/10/2018
2-4 |
West End B |
Moorside A | 15/10/2018
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Moorside C | 15/10/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd A | 15/10/2018
4-2 |
King X WMC B |
Pellon A | 15/10/2018
4-2 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Todmorden USC B | 15/10/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 22/10/2018
20:00 |
Heptonstall B |
Greenroyd B | 22/10/2018
1-5 |
Lee Mount B |
King X WMC B | 22/10/2018
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Moorside C | 22/10/2018
4-2 |
Greenroyd A |
Mytholmroyd A | 22/10/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon B | 22/10/2018
1-5 |
Moorside A |
Ripponden Cons B | 22/10/2018
4-2 |
Todmorden USC B |
West End B | 22/10/2018
2-4 |
Pellon A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 29/10/2018
4-2 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Heptonstall B | 29/10/2018
5-1 |
Ripponden Cons B |
King X WMC B | 29/10/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount B | 29/10/2018
4-2 |
Pellon B |
Moorside A | 29/10/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Mytholmroyd B | 29/10/2018
5-1 |
West End B |
Pellon A | 29/10/2018
2-4 |
Greenroyd B |
Todmorden USC B | 29/10/2018
5-1 |
Moorside C |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 05/11/2018
20:00 |
Lee Mount B |
Greenroyd A | 05/11/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd B | 05/11/2018
0-6 |
Mytholmroyd B |
King X WMC B | 05/11/2018
4-2 |
West End B |
Moorside C | 05/11/2018
20:00 |
Heptonstall B |
Mytholmroyd A | 05/11/2018
1-5 |
Todmorden USC B |
Pellon B | 05/11/2018
5-1 |
Pellon A |
Ripponden Cons B | 05/11/2018
2-4 |
Moorside A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 12/11/2018
6-0 |
King X WMC B |
Heptonstall B | 12/11/2018
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Lee Mount B | 12/11/2018
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Moorside A | 12/11/2018
5-1 |
Moorside C |
Mytholmroyd B | 12/11/2018
2-4 |
Pellon B |
Pellon A | 12/11/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Todmorden USC B | 12/11/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
West End B | 12/11/2018
1-5 |
Greenroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 19/11/2018
20:00 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Greenroyd A | 19/11/2018
2-4 |
Todmorden USC B |
Heptonstall B | 19/11/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
King X WMC B | 19/11/2018
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Moorside C | 19/11/2018
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
Mytholmroyd A | 19/11/2018
0-6 |
Moorside A |
Pellon B | 19/11/2018
4-2 |
West End B |
Ripponden Cons B | 19/11/2018
6-0 |
Pellon A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 26/11/2018
6-0 |
Pellon B |
Heptonstall B | 26/11/2018
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Lee Mount B | 26/11/2018
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Moorside A | 26/11/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 26/11/2018
6-0 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Pellon A | 26/11/2018
2-4 |
Moorside C |
Todmorden USC B | 26/11/2018
5-1 |
King X WMC B |
West End B | 26/11/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 03/12/2018
20:00 |
Greenroyd B |
Greenroyd A | 03/12/2018
4-2 |
Moorside A |
King X WMC B | 03/12/2018
0-6 |
Pellon B |
Lee Mount B | 03/12/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Moorside C | 03/12/2018
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Mytholmroyd A | 03/12/2018
1-5 |
Pellon A |
Ripponden Cons B | 03/12/2018
4-2 |
West End B |
Todmorden USC B | 03/12/2018
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 10/12/2018
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Heptonstall B | 10/12/2018
20:00 |
King X WMC B |
Lee Mount B | 10/12/2018
1-5 |
Greenroyd A |
Moorside A | 10/12/2018
2-4 |
Todmorden USC B |
Mytholmroyd B | 10/12/2018
3-3 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Pellon A | 10/12/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon B | 10/12/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
West End B | 10/12/2018
5-1 |
Moorside C |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 17/12/2018
4-2 |
Pellon A |
Heptonstall B | 17/12/2018
1-5 |
Moorside A |
King X WMC B | 17/12/2018
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Moorside C | 17/12/2018
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Mytholmroyd A | 17/12/2018
2-4 |
West End B |
Mytholmroyd B | 17/12/2018
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons B | 17/12/2018
1-5 |
Pellon B |
Todmorden USC B | 17/12/2018
2-4 |
Lee Mount B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 07/01/2019
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Heptonstall B | 07/01/2019
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
King X WMC B | 07/01/2019
5-1 |
Moorside A |
Moorside C | 07/01/2019
5-1 |
Pellon B |
Mytholmroyd A | 07/01/2019
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Ripponden Cons B | 07/01/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Todmorden USC B | 07/01/2019
6-0 |
Pellon A |
West End B | 07/01/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 14/01/2019
20:00 |
Moorside C |
Greenroyd B | 14/01/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
King X WMC B | 14/01/2019
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Lee Mount B | 14/01/2019
4-2 |
Moorside A |
Mytholmroyd B | 14/01/2019
1-5 |
Todmorden USC B |
Pellon A | 14/01/2019
20:00 |
Heptonstall B |
Pellon B | 14/01/2019
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd A |
West End B | 14/01/2019
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 21/01/2019
2-4 |
Greenroyd B |
Heptonstall B | 21/01/2019
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Lee Mount B | 21/01/2019
4-2 |
King X WMC B |
Moorside A | 21/01/2019
6-0 |
Pellon A |
Moorside C | 21/01/2019
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Mytholmroyd A | 21/01/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Pellon B | 21/01/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Todmorden USC B | 21/01/2019
0-6 |
West End B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 28/01/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Greenroyd B | 28/01/2019
2-4 |
Todmorden USC B |
King X WMC B | 28/01/2019
5-1 |
Moorside C |
Mytholmroyd B | 28/01/2019
2-4 |
Moorside A |
Pellon A | 28/01/2019
2-4 |
Lee Mount B |
Pellon B | 28/01/2019
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Ripponden Cons B | 28/01/2019
6-0 |
Mytholmroyd A |
West End B | 28/01/2019
4-2 |
Heptonstall B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 04/02/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Heptonstall B | 04/02/2019
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Lee Mount B | 04/02/2019
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Moorside A | 04/02/2019
6-0 |
West End B |
Mytholmroyd A | 04/02/2019
4-2 |
Moorside C |
Pellon A | 04/02/2019
1-5 |
King X WMC B |
Ripponden Cons B | 04/02/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Todmorden USC B | 04/02/2019
5-1 |
Pellon B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 11/02/2019
20:00 |
Todmorden USC B |
Greenroyd B | 11/02/2019
2-4 |
Moorside A |
King X WMC B | 11/02/2019
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Moorside C | 11/02/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 11/02/2019
2-4 |
Pellon A |
Pellon B | 11/02/2019
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
Ripponden Cons B | 11/02/2019
6-0 |
Greenroyd A |
West End B | 11/02/2019
4-2 |
Lee Mount B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 18/02/2019
1-5 |
Moorside C |
Heptonstall B | 18/02/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Lee Mount B | 18/02/2019
1-5 |
Greenroyd B |
Moorside A | 18/02/2019
5-1 |
Pellon B |
Mytholmroyd A | 18/02/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Mytholmroyd B | 18/02/2019
3-3 |
King X WMC B |
Pellon A | 18/02/2019
4-2 |
West End B |
Todmorden USC B | 18/02/2019
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 25/02/2019
20:00 |
Moorside A |
Greenroyd B | 25/02/2019
1-5 |
Pellon A |
King X WMC B | 25/02/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Moorside C | 25/02/2019
1-5 |
Todmorden USC B |
Mytholmroyd A | 25/02/2019
2-4 |
Greenroyd A |
Pellon B | 25/02/2019
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
Ripponden Cons B | 25/02/2019
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
West End B | 25/02/2019
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd A | 04/03/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Heptonstall B | 04/03/2019
20:00 |
Moorside C |
Lee Mount B | 04/03/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Moorside A | 04/03/2019
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Mytholmroyd B | 04/03/2019
4-2 |
Greenroyd B |
Pellon A | 04/03/2019
5-1 |
Pellon B |
Todmorden USC B | 04/03/2019
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd A |
West End B | 04/03/2019
0-6 |
King X WMC B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 11/03/2019
20:00 |
Pellon A |
Greenroyd B | 11/03/2019
1-5 |
West End B |
King X WMC B | 11/03/2019
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Moorside C | 11/03/2019
3-3 |
Moorside A |
Mytholmroyd A | 11/03/2019
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Pellon B | 11/03/2019
2-4 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Ripponden Cons B | 11/03/2019
5-1 |
Lee Mount B |
Todmorden USC B | 11/03/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 18/03/2019
4-2 |
King X WMC B |
Heptonstall B | 18/03/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Lee Mount B | 18/03/2019
20:00 |
Moorside C |
Moorside A | 18/03/2019
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Mytholmroyd B | 18/03/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Pellon A | 18/03/2019
1-5 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Todmorden USC B | 18/03/2019
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
West End B | 18/03/2019
1-5 |
Pellon B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 25/03/2019
20:00 |
West End B |
Greenroyd A | 25/03/2019
2-4 |
Heptonstall B |
King X WMC B | 25/03/2019
0-6 |
Todmorden USC B |
Moorside A | 25/03/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Moorside C | 25/03/2019
5-1 |
Pellon A |
Mytholmroyd A | 25/03/2019
1-5 |
Lee Mount B |
Pellon B | 25/03/2019
6-0 |
Greenroyd B |
Ripponden Cons B | 25/03/2019
5-1 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Greenroyd B | 01/04/2019
20:00 |
Belgrave A |
Heptonstall B | 01/04/2019
2-4 |
Todmorden USC B |
Lee Mount B | 01/04/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Moorside A | 01/04/2019
6-0 |
Greenroyd A |
Mytholmroyd B | 01/04/2019
5-1 |
Moorside C |
Pellon A | 01/04/2019
1-5 |
Mytholmroyd A |
Pellon B | 01/04/2019
20:00 |
King X WMC B |
West End B | 01/04/2019
2-4 |
Ripponden Cons B |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 08/04/2019
20:00 |
Pellon B |
Greenroyd A | 08/04/2019
20:00 |
Lee Mount B |
King X WMC B | 08/04/2019
5-1 |
Heptonstall B |
Moorside C | 08/04/2019
3-3 |
West End B |
Mytholmroyd A | 08/04/2019
20:00 |
Mytholmroyd B |
Pellon A | 08/04/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Ripponden Cons B | 08/04/2019
5-1 |
Greenroyd B |
Todmorden USC B | 08/04/2019
0-6 |
Moorside A |
Home Team | Result | Away Team |
---|---|---|
Belgrave A | 15/04/2019
20:00 |
King X WMC B |
Greenroyd B | 15/04/2019
1-5 |
Moorside C |
Lee Mount B | 15/04/2019
1-5 |
Todmorden USC B |
Moorside A | 15/04/2019
6-0 |
Heptonstall B |
Mytholmroyd B | 15/04/2019
20:00 |
Bye |
Pellon A | 15/04/2019
5-1 |
Greenroyd A |
Pellon B | 15/04/2019
4-2 |
Ripponden Cons B |
West End B | 15/04/2019
4-2 |
Mytholmroyd A |